info@rt-bauwaren.at

3. Unterlagsplatten

Bedplate

Art. No. ThicknessSack content Sack contents Weight
mmPiecesPieceskg/100 pcs.
KMUPL02210002501,00
KMUPL03310002502,00
KMUPL0555001253,00
KMUPL0775001254,00
KMUPL0992501255,00
KMUPL10102501255,00
KMUPL1515250507,00
KMUPL20202505010,00

Category products

Secret Link